Les Classiques de Villars 1997-2016
Orchestres et solistes

Orchestres

orchestre_carelie-2009Camerata Russe 2011-2014
Ensemble de solistes Igor Lerman 2013
Glenn’s Swing Orchestra 2013
Orchestre Alpes and Blues 2010
Orchestre de chambre de Lituanie 1997-1998
Orchestre de chambre de Novossibirsk 2000-2004
orchestre_belgorod_2008Orchestre de chambre de Kazan «La Primavera» 2005-2007,
2015-2016
Orchestre symphonique de Belgorod 2008
Orchestre symphonique de Carélie 2009
Orchestre symphonique de Minsk 2010, été 2011
Villars Vanguard Jazz Orchestra 2010-2012, 2014-2015

Chefs d’orchestre

Abkroujkov_andrei-2011iazov Roustem 2005-2007, 2015-2016
Drobinsky Mark 2001
Galanov Andrei 2010, été 2011
Kroukjov Andrei 2011-2012, 2014
Lerman Igor 2013
Nigamatoulline Rachid 2008
Polischuk Alexandre 2001-2004
Rabinovitch Alexandre 2001-2002
Sondeckis Saulius 1997-1998
Stravinsky Marius 2009
Turich Michael 2000

 

Alto

nora_romanoff-2011Freidine Guennadi 2002
Meron Maya 2016
Romanoff Nora 2011
Shimizu Yuko 2012, 2014

 

 

 

Basson

Perisic Zarko 2003


Batterie / Percussions

Defaux Loïc 2011
Felice Valerio 2014, 2016
La Marca Luigi 2007, 2016
Schmidlin Peter 2009

Bayan

maxime_selnikov-2012Salnikov Maxim 2012, 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chant

tatiana_skvortsova-2011Cuvellier Urszula soprano 2010
Graschaire Valérie 2013
Jantet Joana 2010-2012, 2014-2016
Leeb Fanny 2011-2012, 2014
Leeb Michel 2011
Ossipova Olga été 2011
Quartetto Sarah 2015
Rybak Daria 2012-2014, 2016
Skvortsova Tatiana soprano 2011
Sommer Elena mezzo-soprano 2011
Vourc’h Karen soprano 2003

 

 

Choeur

Ensemble Vocal Arpège de Lausanne 2007
Le Petit coeur de Villars 2014 (+ ABBA MANIA 2016)

Clarinette

Tasič Aleksandar 2001-2003

Clavecin

georges_kiss-2014Kiss Georges 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contrebasse

Alexandre Nuno 2014
Känzig Heiri 2009
Volkov Marat 2007
Wegmann Sarah 2016

Cor

Masurier Jean-Charles 2001

Danse

alexandra_bansch-2011Bansch Alexandra 2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

Guitare

Arifi Keni 2012
Pià Albert 2012, 2015

Harpe

olga_kaiser-2010Galo-Place Claire 2010
Kafelnikov Valéria 2003
Kaiser Olga 2009

 

 

 

 

 

Piano

cyprien_katsaris-2013Adda-Reyss Simon 2016
Castro Ricardo 2016
Dördüncü Ufuk et Bahar 2010
Igoshina Valentina 2014
Katsaris Cyprien 2013
Killian François 2012
Lang Thierry 2009 (en trio)
Leschenko Polina 2001 et 2006
Mogilevsky Alexander 2011
Loss Elena 2015-1016
Orlova Olga 2011, 2014
Patuzzi Mario 2012
Rabinovitch Alexandre 2001-2002
Rozanova Elena 1999-2000, 2002-2003, 2016
Saïtkoulov Roustem 2005-2007
Say Fazil 2008
Sukhovienko Dmytro 2004
Tiempo Sergio 2015
Walker Esther 2002
Zingg Silvan 2014, 2016

Récitants

corinne_rosay-2011Berger Nadège 2013-2016
Pierric magicien-récitant 2012
Rosay Corinne 2008-2011

 

 

 

 

 

Saxophone

Egberts Kimberly 2014
McDonald Richard (avec Silvan Zingg Trio)

Trompette

Rolland Gérald 2007

Violon

kirill_troussov-ete2008Abiazov Roustem 2005, 2006, 2007
Aidenbaum Diane 2013
Amoyal Pierre 2012, 2014
Blom Birthe 2012
Davidenko Anastasia 2014
Hall Lucy 2001, 2011
Hurzeler Romain 2002
Kim So-Ock 2016
Lawson Eliot 2007
Margulis Alissa 2011
Martynov Anton 2013
Masin Gwendolyn 2010
Meyer Isabelle 2012
Pak Irina 2000, 2006
Patuzzi Maristella 2012
Roubina Ioulia 2000
Roussev Svetlin 1999
Sattarov Denis 2013
Schwarzberg Dora 2002, 2003
Sitkovetsky Dmitry 2005
Troussov Kirill 2008-2009, 2014-2015

 

Violoncelle

mark_drobinsky_2008Bosso Jorge 2003
Drobinsky Mark 1997- 2016
Martigné Guillaume 1999, 2001, 2003
Orchestre de 8 violoncelles 2003: Drobinsky Mark, Bosso Jorge, Dupriez Sarah, Grigorieva Nathalie, Mabir Amélie, Martigné Guillaume, Ovchinnikov Stanislas, Silina Alexandra